Fall 2012 Results


Thursday, October 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Carpenter 0
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 9
 
Thursday, October 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 6
    Brentwood-Carpenter 5
 
Thursday, October 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 7
    EWA Porter 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 8
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 5
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 6
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 10
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 0
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Atamanuik 7
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 8
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Knox 9
SWA Pride 3
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 13
    Nol-Saunderson 12
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nol-Saunderson 8
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 8
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 3
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 10
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 12
    Brentwood-Hohman 2
 
Thursday, October 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 3
    Bethesda-Knox 7
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Bluhm 0
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 5
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 5
    Brentwood-Bluhm 0
 
Monday, October 8, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Buford 2
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 7
 
Monday, October 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 5
    Bethesda-Buford 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 4
    Nol-Hall 9
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 10
SWA Pride 4
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Hohman 0
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 10
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 7
    Brentwood-Hohman 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nol-Hall 6
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 3
 
Thursday, October 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 0
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 1
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 10
    Nol-Saunderson 5
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 10
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 11
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Hamm 6
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 5
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Knox 6
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 3
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nol-Saunderson 2
SWA Pride 7
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 3
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 10
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 4
    Bethesda-Hamm 6
 
Thursday, September 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 2
    Bethesda-Knox 3
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Buford 2
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 10
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Bluhm 4
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 3
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 2
    Bethesda-Buford 5
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 1
    Grassland-Koehler 10
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 6
    Brentwood-Bluhm 1
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Kendall 8U) 9
Oldham 8U 10
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oldham 8U 12
Wildcats (Kendall 8U) 8
 
Monday, September 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 3
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 5
 
Monday, September 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 0
    EWA-Wells 6
 
Monday, September 24, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    EWA-Wells 6
VonEhr 15UF 1
 
Monday, September 24, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 0
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 4
 
Thursday, September 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 5
    Nol-Saunderson 1
 
Thursday, September 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Hamm 3
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 1
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 7
 
Thursday, September 20, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 2
SWA Pride 7
 
Thursday, September 20, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nol-Saunderson 1
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 0
    Bethesda-Hamm 6
 
Thursday, September 13, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 3
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 6
 
Thursday, September 13, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA-Porter 15
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 0
 
Thursday, September 13, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Franklin-BGA 11
SWA Pride 2
 
Thursday, September 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 2
    Franklin-BGA 5
 
Thursday, September 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 7
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 0
 
Thursday, September 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 6
    EWA-Porter 7
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 11
    Brentwood-Bluhm 5
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA-Hastings 3
VonEhr 15UF 4
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Kendall 8U) 4
    Franklin 5
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Franklin 5
Wildcats (Kendall 8U) 4
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2012 @ 7:00am
Final
Pinckard 6U 12
    Brentwood-Moss 7
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2012 @ 7:00am
Final
Rawlings Champs 9
    Bethesda-Lay 6
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2012 @ 6:00am
Final
    Brentwood-Moss 7
Pinckard 6U 12
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2012 @ 6:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Lay 6
Rawlings Champs 10
 
Monday, September 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 2
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 3
 
Monday, September 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Donovan 2
VonEhr 15UF 13
 
Monday, September 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 2
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 4
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Atamanuik 2
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 9
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    College Grove 0
SWA Pride 7
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Holladay 8
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 9
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA-Porter 5
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 9
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Carpenter 8
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 8
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 10
    EWA-Porter 1
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 10
    Brentwood-Carpenter 4
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 3
    Franklin-Atamanuik 5
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 7
    College Grove 0
 
Thursday, September 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 2
    Brentwood-Holladay 3
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood-Bluhm 0
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 0
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA-Hastings 0
VonEhr 15UF 0
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Buford 0
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 4
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Adair 12UF) 3
    Brentwood-Bluhm 1
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 1
    EWA-Hastings 0
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 1
    Bethesda-Buford 1
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA-Granzow 0
Oldham 8U 9
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Juelfs 8
Wildcats (Kendall 8U) 7
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats (Kendall 8U) 7
    Franklin-Juelfs 9
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oldham 8U 2
    EWA-Granzow 9
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 7:00am
Final
    Franklin-Newman 4
Pinckard 6U 7
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 7:00am
Final
    EWA-Condo 8
Rawlings Champs 7
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 6:00am
Final
Pinckard 6U 7
    Franklin-Newman 4
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2012 @ 6:00am
Final
Rawlings Champs 9
    EWA-Condo 10