Summer 2012 Results


Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 18
Hudson 4
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Durrough 8
Team Dynamite - Ward 10
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 13
Figueroa 7
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Hudson 11
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 10
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 6
Durrough 10
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Figueroa 8
The Incredibles - Shearer 17
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 4
Zemek 17
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis 4
Cash 11
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Davis 5
Manship 6
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cash 14
Lewis 9
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Manship 3
Davis 13
 
Friday, August 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Zemek 15
Silver Bullets- Emeott 4
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
England 6
Castro 9
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Duncan 1
Wunderlin 4
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Heithcock 21
Stone 9
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Castro 12
England 9
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 22
Duncan 4
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Stone 10
Heithcock 9
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Watson 6
Massey 7
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lay 15
Darby 2
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan 10
Kemp 12
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Massey 11
Watson 7
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Darby 5
Lay 18
 
Monday, August 6, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kemp 10
Sullivan 7
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hudson 6
Davis 7
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 6
Lewis 7
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cash 7
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 8
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Davis 12
Hudson 5
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lewis 5
Team Dynamite - Ward 6
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 20
Cash 10
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Figueroa 5
Silver Bullets- Emeott 13
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Manship 1
The Incredibles - Shearer 13
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Zemek 12
Durrough 9
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 8
Figueroa 2
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 11
Manship 12
 
Friday, August 3, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durrough 13
Zemek 5
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 12
Lay 8
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Heithcock 15
Massey 3
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Sullivan 12
Watson 15
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watson 8
Sullivan 11
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lay 6
Wunderlin 17
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Massey 2
Heithcock 22
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Stone 5
Castro 19
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kemp 21
Duncan 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Darby 3
England 12
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Castro 21
Stone 11
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Duncan 2
Kemp 15
 
Monday, July 30, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
England 8
Darby 4
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Kemp 11
England 11
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Darby 24
Massey 14
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
England 12
Kemp 7
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Massey 7
Darby 11
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Watson 2
Heithcock 15
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 14
Castro 14
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heithcock 24
Watson 2
 
Saturday, July 28, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Castro 8
Wunderlin 9
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Durrough 17
Silver Bullets- Emeott 19
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lewis 7
Zemek 13
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Manship 0
Figueroa 7
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Zemek 24
Lewis 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Figueroa 7
Manship 0
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 0
Durrough 15
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Davis 11
Cash 8
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 17
Team Dynamite - Ward 2
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 10
Hudson 3
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cash 13
Davis 13
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 7
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 8
 
Friday, July 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hudson 6
The Incredibles - Shearer 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Duncan 12
Sullivan 10
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Darby 21
Watson 4
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lay 14
Kemp 16
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sullivan 16
Duncan 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watson 2
Darby 13
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kemp 9
Lay 18
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Massey 10
Stone 11
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Castro 13
Heithcock 20
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
England 14
Wunderlin 9
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heithcock 13
Castro 6
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 13
England 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stone 13
Massey 8
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 4
Davis 9
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 4:00pm
Final
Davis 13
Team Dynamite - Ward 11
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 3:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 3
Lewis 6
 
Sunday, July 22, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Lewis 3
Silver Bullets- Emeott 8
 
Saturday, July 21, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Heithcock 24
Kemp 13
 
Saturday, July 21, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kemp 8
Heithcock 16
 
Saturday, July 21, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Castro 14
Darby 10
 
Saturday, July 21, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Darby 10
Castro 9
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hudson 9
Manship 9
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Zemek 10
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 14
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Manship 3
Hudson 8
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 18
Zemek 1
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cash 17
The Incredibles - Shearer 4
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Figueroa 4
Durrough 10
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 12
Cash 9
 
Friday, July 20, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durrough 13
Figueroa 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Stone 8
Duncan 16
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Duncan 9
Stone 8
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan 12
Lay 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lay 10
Sullivan 15
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 14
Team Dynamite - Ward 4
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 19
Silver Bullets- Emeott 2
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Hudson 16
Figueroa 5
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 14
The Incredibles - Shearer 9
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 7
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 9
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Figueroa 8
Hudson 12
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lewis 7
Durrough 8
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Davis 8
Zemek 11
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Manship 2
Cash 7
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durrough 4
Lewis 8
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Zemek 1
Davis 15
 
Friday, July 13, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cash 10
Manship 7
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
England 12
Sullivan 13
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Watson 7
Stone 17
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sullivan 17
England 13
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Stone 16
Watson 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lay 17
Duncan 6
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Massey 0
Wunderlin 18
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Duncan 6
Lay 9
 
Monday, July 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 23
Massey 3
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Figueroa 13
Lewis 14
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 5
Davis 16
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 17
Manship 16
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Davis 3
Silver Bullets- Emeott 15
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Manship 15
Team Dynamite - Ward 16
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Lewis 16
Figueroa 8
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Zemek 2
The Incredibles - Shearer 11
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cash 7
Hudson 0
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Durrough 3
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 15
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 20
Zemek 3
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hudson 0
Cash 7
 
Friday, June 29, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 7
Durrough 8
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Massey 2
Sullivan 23
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Duncan 8
England 10
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Stone 12
Wunderlin 15
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sullivan 18
Massey 2
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
England 25
Duncan 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 8
Stone 7
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lay 16
Watson 6
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Castro 13
Kemp 20
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Heithcock 0
Darby 7
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Darby 7
Heithcock 0
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Watson 0
Lay 16
 
Monday, June 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kemp 14
Castro 8
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Davis 12
Durrough 6
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Manship 12
Zemek 1
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cash 11
Figueroa 7
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Figueroa 7
Cash 22
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Durrough 6
Davis 20
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Zemek 13
Manship 11
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hudson 3
Team Dynamite - Ward 22
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Incredibles - Shearer 20
Silver Bullets- Emeott 0
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 11
Lewis 4
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team Dynamite - Ward 7
Hudson 12
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Silver Bullets- Emeott 5
The Incredibles - Shearer 11
 
Friday, June 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lewis 5
Fire 'N Hot (Maupin) 15
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Duncan 9
Watson 7
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Watson 16
Duncan 15
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wunderlin 2
Heithcock 12
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Heithcock 15
Wunderlin 0
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Kemp 19
Massey 2
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 9:00pm
Final
Lay 4
England 3
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
Massey 6
Kemp 16
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
England 4
Lay 11
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sullivan 15
Castro 13
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Darby 10
Stone 13
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Castro 19
Sullivan 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stone 13
Darby 8