Spring 2012 Results


Tuesday, June 5, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    TBD 1
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 12
 
Saturday, June 2, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 14
    Nolensville Sanderson 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Franklin 1 9
Mustangs 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 13
    Franklin Juelfs 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 0
    Bethesda Watkins 3
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 11
Tigers 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mustangs 2
    Fairview Lampley 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Brentwood- Gordon 9
VonEhr 15UF 9
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mustangs 14
    Fairview Lampley 4
 
Thursday, May 24, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 0
    Brentwood- Gordon 6
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    EWA Rolle 10
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 7
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 18
    Franklin 3 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Payton 9
Rawlings Champs 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood McDonnough 4
Pink Knights 11
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 12
Tigers 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Weise 10
Wildcats 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Nolensville Eatherly 4
Mustangs 14
 
Monday, May 21, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 13
    Franklin 1 7
 
Monday, May 21, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 10
    EWA Porter 4
 
Monday, May 21, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 14
    Brentwood Johnson 7
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:30pm
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 0
    Brentwood Hohman 7
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Fairview Mullens 14
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 7
 
Sunday, May 20, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wildcats 14
Pink Knights 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Grassland Cook 7
The Blue Sox 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 11:00am
Final
Rawlings Champs 15
    Brentwood Weise 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    Franklin 4 3
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 20
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    Brentwood Holladay 7
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 3
    Bethesda Buford 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 12
    Franklin 3 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Pink Knights 14
    Brentwood Payton 10
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Pinkalicious Panthers 15
    Brentwood McDonnough 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Grassland Harris 9
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Bethesda Smith 7
SWA Pride 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Tigers 0
    Fairview Mullens 14
 
Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildcats 12
    Grassland Gardner 4
 
Thursday, May 17, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 13
    Grassland Arrington 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 6
    Grassland Koehler 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 6
    Grassland Jones 14
 
Thursday, May 17, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Hubbard 15
The Blue Sox 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 10
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 17
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Payton 7
Pinkalicious Panthers 10
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 18
Tigers 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Franklin 2 8
Wildcats 10
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Grassland Gardner 15
Rawlings Champs 14
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Weise 12
Pink Knights 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
SWA Pride 14
    Fairview McKinney 9
 
Monday, May 14, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mustangs 6
    Franklin Donovan 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Nolensville Lee 8
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 13
    Grassland Arrington 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 1
    Bethesda Buford 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Franklin 12
The Blue Sox 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 11:00am
Final
    EWA Hastings 11
Wildcats 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    Brentwood Kay 6
Mustangs 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    EWA Granzow 26
Tigers 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
    Franklin 1 11
Rawlings Champs 15
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 15
    Brentwood Sasser 15
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Franklin 2 7
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 6
    Franklin 1 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 3
SWA Pride 10
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Franklin 2 0
Pink Knights 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Pinkalicious Panthers 7
    Grassland Gardner 12
 
Thursday, May 10, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 3
    Nolensville Cooper 3
 
Thursday, May 10, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Blue Sox 2
    Franklin 8
 
Thursday, May 10, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Nolensville Cooper 6
VonEhr 15UF 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Bethesda Plunkett 5
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 13
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Sasser 4
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 10
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 4
    Bethesda Hamm 15
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    College Grove 19
Tigers 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Tant 9
Pink Knights 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats 11
    Bethesda Lay 10
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 12
Pinkalicious Panthers 8
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    College Grove 20
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 8
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Carpenter 16
Tigers 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Franklin 1 8
Wildcats 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Blue Sox 12
    Grassland Cook 9
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Franklin 2 7
Rawlings Champs 12
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Grassland Gardner 4
Pink Knights 13
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 9
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Weise 7
Pinkalicious Panthers 12
 
Monday, May 7, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
SWA Pride 13
    Brentwood Holladay 10
 
Monday, May 7, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mustangs 2
    EWA Hastings 3
 
Monday, May 7, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 6
    Bethesda Smith 0
 
Monday, May 7, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 9
    Brentwood Johnson 9
 
Sunday, May 6, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pinkalicious Panthers 7
    EWA Condo 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tigers 5
    Brentwood Hohman 25
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 15
    Bethesda Smith 9
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Grassland Barnette 5
Mustangs 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 11:00am
Final
    Grassland Jones 7
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 22
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    Bethesda Buford 0
SWA Pride 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
    EWA Hastings 10
Rawlings Champs 10
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Pinkalicious Panthers 14
    Franklin 2 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 0
    Bethesda Hamm 12
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 7
    Nolensville Lee 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    EWA Condo 7
Wildcats 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 5
    Grassland Harris 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Nolensville Hubbard 12
The Blue Sox 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Pink Knights 10
    Franklin 1 8
 
Thursday, May 3, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 3
    Franklin 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 5
    Franklin 2 11
 
Thursday, May 3, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Blue Sox 13
    Brentwood Stevens 12
 
Thursday, May 3, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Franklin 8
VonEhr 15UF 8
 
Sunday, April 29, 2012 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Franklin 3 13
SWA Pride 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mustangs 14
    Nolensville Eatherly 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 3
    Nolensville Lee 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Franklin 1 5
Pinkalicious Panthers 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 11:00am
Final
    Nolensville Tant 14
Wildcats 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    Brentwood Carpenter 7
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 12
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 3
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
    EWA Hastings 15
Pink Knights 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    EWA Condo 15
Rawlings Champs 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    EWA Rolle 11
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Brentwood Russell 7
The Blue Sox 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Tigers 7
    Nolensville Sanderson 16
 
Saturday, April 28, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 12
    Franklin 1 5
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 9
    Franklin 1 3
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 13
    Brentwood Holladay 10
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 5
    Franklin 3 7
 
Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Fairview Dunn 2
Mustangs 5
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Bethesda Plunkett 7
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 21
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 12
    College Grove 13
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    EWA Condo 13
Pink Knights 13
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 7
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 11
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    EWA Hastings 12
Pinkalicious Panthers 4
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats 9
Rawlings Champs 10
 
Monday, April 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 11
    EWA Porter 2
 
Monday, April 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 7
    Franklin 3 6
 
Monday, April 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mustangs 11
    Fairview Lampley 2
 
Monday, April 23, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 15
    Grassland Arrington 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 11
    Nolensville Sanderson 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Rawlings Champs 13
    Nolensville Tant 8
 
Thursday, April 19, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Watkins 10
VonEhr 15UF 0
 
Thursday, April 19, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 4
    Bethesda Watkins 7
 
Thursday, April 19, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Hubbard 14
The Blue Sox 5
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
SWA Pride 11
    Brentwood Johnson 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Franklin 1 2
Mustangs 9
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 11:00am
Final
    Franklin 4 7
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 16
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
    EWA Porter 7
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 14
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 10
    Nolensville Sanderson 1
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Wildcats 12
Pinkalicious Panthers 12
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
The Blue Sox 12
    Franklin 13
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Rawlings Champs 15
Pink Knights 3
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 14
    Fairview Mullens 15
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Brentwood Holladay 2
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 11
 
Saturday, April 14, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Tigers 7
    Grassland Harris 13
 
Thursday, April 12, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Brentwood- Gordon 7
VonEhr 15UF 8
 
Thursday, April 12, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 4
    Brentwood- Gordon 6
 
Thursday, April 12, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Russell 13
The Blue Sox 12
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Bethesda Plunkett 10
Tigers 2
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Hohman 16
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 12
    Bethesda Hamm 20
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood McDonnough 10
Wildcats 11
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    College Grove 5
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 4
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Lay 6
Rawlings Champs 15
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pinkalicious Panthers 15
Pink Knights 6
 
Monday, April 9, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
SWA Pride 12
    Franklin 1 6
 
Monday, April 9, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mustangs 5
    EWA Hastings 7
 
Monday, April 9, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 11
    Franklin 2 12
 
Monday, April 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mustangs 7
    Franklin Donovan 3
 
Monday, April 9, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 14
    EWA Porter 5
 
Thursday, March 29, 2012 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Grassland Koehler 14
VonEhr 15UF 2
 
Thursday, March 29, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Blue Sox 9
    Brentwood Stevens 7
 
Thursday, March 29, 2012 @ 6:30pm
Final
VonEhr 15UF 1
    Grassland Koehler 5
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Bethesda Hamm 24
Tigers 2
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Grassland Jones 6
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 20
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Hohman 20
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 7
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Knights 6
    Bethesda Lay 12
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Tant 8
Pinkalicious Panthers 9
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Payton 13
Wildcats 9
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Plunkett 6
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 14
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood McDonnough 6
Rawlings Champs 14
 
Monday, March 26, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Brentwood Kay 3
Mustangs 10
 
Monday, March 26, 2012 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 13
    Brentwood Johnson 0
 
Monday, March 26, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 17
    Franklin 1 3
 
Monday, March 26, 2012 @ 6:00pm
Final
SWA Pride 15
    EWA Porter 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    EWA Rolle 15
Tigers 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Fairview McKinney 0
Lady Tigers (Tigue 12UF) 8
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 11:30am
Final
Mustangs 13
    Grassland Barnette 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 11
SuperSonics (Thorne 10UF) 5
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 10:30am
Final
SWA Pride 2
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 11
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 10:00am
Final
Rawlings Champs 11
    Brentwood Payton 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Brentwood McDonnough 7
Pink Knights 12
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Pinkalicious Panthers 12
    Bethesda Lay 6
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    EWA Granzow 11
Incredigirls (Hudson 10UF) 5
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
Wildcats 9
    Brentwood Weise 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2012 @ 9:00am
Final
    Grassland Cook 2
The Blue Sox 8