Fall 2013 Results


Thursday, October 24, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Hohman 2
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 7
 
Thursday, October 24, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 2
    Brentwood Hohman 6
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Scott 1
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 10
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 7
    Bethesda Scott 5
 
Monday, October 21, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 1
    Brentwood Hohman 0
 
Monday, October 21, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Hohman 0
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 1
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 13
    EWA Shanks 12
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 8
    Nolensville McIntyre 5
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    EWA Shanks 16
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 16
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville McIntyre 5
Rawlings Champs 11
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Nolensville McIntyre 1
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 15
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA Shanks 0
Rawlings Champs 1
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 13
    EWA Shanks 5
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 14
    Nolensville McIntyre 2
 
Monday, October 7, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 6
    Bethesda Watkins 5
 
Monday, October 7, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Holladay 1
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 0
 
Monday, October 7, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 0
    Brentwood Holladay 1
 
Monday, October 7, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Watkins 8
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 5
 
Thursday, October 3, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 7
Bombers (Smithson 10UF) 1
 
Thursday, October 3, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bombers (Smithson 10UF) 5
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 6
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Lay 15
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 7
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Henley 2
Rawlings Champs 1
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 10
    Bethesda Lay 4
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 5
    Brentwood Henley 14
 
Monday, September 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA Pace 1
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 0
 
Monday, September 30, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Hohman 5
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 7
 
Monday, September 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 0
    EWA Pace 1
 
Monday, September 30, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 10
    Brentwood Hohman 2
 
Thursday, September 26, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 10
Fusion (Miller 10U-A) 6
 
Thursday, September 26, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fusion (Miller 10U-A) 0
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 7
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Henley 8
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 2
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Husband 0
Rawlings Champs 1
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 4
    Brentwood Henley 14
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 10
    Brentwood Husband 7
 
Monday, September 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Chilvers 7
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 8
 
Monday, September 23, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Watkins 1
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 0
 
Monday, September 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Chilvers 2
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 10
 
Monday, September 23, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 0
    Bethesda Watkins 1
 
Thursday, September 19, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Holladay 1
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 9
 
Thursday, September 19, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 7
    Brentwood Holladay 3
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 0
    EWA Hastings 0
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Husband 17
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 19
 
Wednesday, September 18, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    EWA Hastings 11
Rawlings Champs 11
 
Tuesday, September 17, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 9
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 8
 
Tuesday, September 17, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 9
Rawlings Champs 10
 
Monday, September 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Chilvers 0
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 1
 
Monday, September 16, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Franklin 7
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 8
 
Monday, September 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 1
    Nolensville Chilvers 0
 
Monday, September 16, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 5
    Franklin 6
 
Thursday, September 12, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Shearer 6
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 6
 
Thursday, September 12, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 1
    Bethesda Shearer 4
 
Monday, September 9, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 6
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 7
 
Monday, September 9, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 8
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 6
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Brentwood Carroll 1
Fusion (Miller 10U-A) 6
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    EWA Kocian 6
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 10
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dynamite (Richards 10U-A) 10
    EWA Kocian 5
 
Thursday, September 5, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fusion (Miller 10U-A) 6
    Brentwood Carroll 6
 
Wednesday, September 4, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 6
    EWA Pace 7
 
Wednesday, September 4, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 1
    Franklin 0
 
Wednesday, September 4, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    EWA Pace 0
Tornadoes (Jordan 12U) 10
 
Wednesday, September 4, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Franklin 0
Bandits (Leedle 12UF) 1
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Bethesda Lay 8
Rawlings Champs 7
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 12
    Nolensville Tant 14
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville Tant 9
Tigers (Raiford 8U) 2
 
Tuesday, September 3, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rawlings Champs 7
    Bethesda Lay 8